ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ GHY PASS (55753)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to GUWAHATI
APDJ GHY PASS (55753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: APDJ GHY PASS (55753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource02:45 (Day 1)0
2SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD03:00 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)12
3KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI03:15 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)22
4JOQJORAI03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)30
5SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)41
6GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)48
7CROACHAUTARA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)60
8FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)71
9KOJKOKRAJHAR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)81
10SLKXSALAKATI04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)90
11BSGNBASUGAON05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)97
12DTXDANGTAL05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)105
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)109
14BNGNBONGAIGAON06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)111
15CPQCHAPRAKATA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)117
16BJFBIJNI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)126
17PTLDPATILADAHA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)136
18SBESORBHOG JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)145
19BPRDBARPETA ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)153
20GSAGUAGACHHA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)159
21SPQSORUPETA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)164
22PBLPATHSALA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)174
23TIHUTIHU08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)184
24KTCHKAITHALKUCHI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)191
25NLVNALBARI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)201
26GOEGHOGRAPAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)210
27RNYRANGIYA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)218
28KDKNKENDUKANA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)228
29BIZBAIHATA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)233
30CGSCHANGSARI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)244
31AGTAGTHORI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)252
32KYQKAMAKHYA10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)259
33GHYGUWAHATI11:10 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :