ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:05:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
GUWAHATI to ALIPUR DUAR JN
GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY APDJ PASS (55754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)6
3AGTAGTHORI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)13
4CGSCHANGSARI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)21
5BIZBAIHATA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)32
6KDKNKENDUKANA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)37
7RNYRANGIYA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)47
8GOEGHOGRAPAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)55
9NLVNALBARI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)64
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)74
11TIHUTIHU16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)81
12PBLPATHSALA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)91
13SPQSORUPETA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)101
14GSAGUAGACHHA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)106
15BPRDBARPETA ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)112
16SBESORBHOG JN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)120
17PTLDPATILADAHA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)129
18BJFBIJNI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)139
19CPQCHAPRAKATA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)148
20BNGNBONGAIGAON18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)154
21NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)156
22DTXDANGTAL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)160
23BSGNBASUGAON19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)168
24SLKXSALAKATI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)175
25KOJKOKRAJHAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)184
26FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)194
27CROACHAUTARA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)205
28GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)217
29SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)224
30JOQJORAI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)235
31KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)243
32SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)253
33APDJALIPUR DUAR JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :