ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:23:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNPR JBN PASS (55755)
TEJNARAYANPUR DK to JOGBANI
TNPR JBN PASS (55755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TNPR JBN PASS (55755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DKSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2KTKSKANTAKOSH H08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)3
3MHIMANIHARI08:27 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)9
4BHMABAGHMARA H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)12
5MHPRMAHIYARPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)17
6KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)20
7MNSMANSHAHI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)25
8KIRKATIHAR JN09:35 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)33
9DLFDALAN10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)39
10RWARAUTARA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)47
11RNXRANIPATRA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)54
12PRNAPURNIA JN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)61
13KUBKASBA10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)69
14GBNGARH BANALI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)74
15JAGJALALGARH11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)80
16SATRSATAR H11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)85
17KSYKUSIARGAON11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)92
18ARQARARIYA COURT11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)99
19ARRARARIYA11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)104
20HODHALDIYA BIHAR H11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)110
21SMHSIMRAHA11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)115
22GPEGOGI POTHIA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)119
23DLZDHOLBAZA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)123
24FBGFORBESGANJ12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)128
25BTFBATHNAHA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)134
26JBNJOGBANI12:50 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :