ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 19:38:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN TNPR PASS (55756)
JOGBANI to TEJNARAYANPUR DK
JBN TNPR PASS (55756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: JBN TNPR PASS (55756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource03:00 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ03:18 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)18
5GPEGOGI POTHIA03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)21
6SMHSIMRAHA03:40 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)26
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA03:57 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)37
9ARQARARIYA COURT04:05 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)41
10KSYKUSIARGAON04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)49
11SATRSATAR H04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)61
13GBNGARH BANALI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)86
17RWARAUTARA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)101
19KIRKATIHAR JN06:00 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)108
20MNSMANSHAHI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)116
21KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)121
22MHPRMAHIYARPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)123
23BHMABAGHMARA H06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)129
24MHIMANIHARI06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)131
25KTKSKANTAKOSH H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)138
26TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DK07:25 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :