ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:32:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN TNPR PASS (55756)
JOGBANI to TEJNARAYANPUR DK
JBN TNPR PASS (55756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN TNPR PASS (55756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource02:30 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA02:39 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ02:48 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA02:57 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)18
5GPEGOGI POTHIA03:03 (Day 1)03:04 (Day 1)21
6SMHSIMRAHA03:10 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)26
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA03:27 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)37
9ARQARARIYA COURT03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)41
10KSYKUSIARGAON03:45 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)49
11SATRSATAR H03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)61
13GBNGARH BANALI04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA04:20 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN04:36 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)86
17RWARAUTARA04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)101
19KIRKATIHAR JN05:35 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)108
20MNSMANSHAHI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)116
21KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)121
22MHPRMAHIYARPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)123
23BHMABAGHMARA H06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)129
24MHIMANIHARI06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)131
25KTKSKANTAKOSH H07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)138
26TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DK07:25 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :