ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:24:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNPR KIR PASS (55757)
TEJNARAYANPUR DK to KATIHAR JN
TNPR KIR PASS (55757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TNPR KIR PASS (55757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DKSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2KTKSKANTAKOSH H16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)3
3MHIMANIHARI16:37 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)9
4BHMABAGHMARA H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)12
5MHPRMAHIYARPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)17
6KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)20
7MNSMANSHAHI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)25
8KIRKATIHAR JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :