ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 09:50:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNPR KIR PASS (55757)
TEJNARAYANPUR DK to KATIHAR JN
TNPR KIR PASS (55757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TNPR KIR PASS (55757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DKSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2KTKSKANTAKOSH H16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)3
3MHIMANIHARI16:17 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)9
4BHMABAGHMARA H16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)12
5MHPRMAHIYARPUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)17
6KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)20
7MNSMANSHAHI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)25
8KIRKATIHAR JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :