ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 16:28:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNPR KIR PASS (55759)
TEJNARAYANPUR DK to KATIHAR JN
TNPR KIR PASS (55759)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: TNPR KIR PASS (55759)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DKSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2KTKSKANTAKOSH H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)3
3MHIMANIHARI20:22 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)9
4BHMABAGHMARA H20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)12
5MHPRMAHIYARPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)17
6KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)20
7MNSMANSHAHI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)25
8KIRKATIHAR JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :