ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNPR KIR PASS (55759)
TEJNARAYANPUR DK to KATIHAR JN
TNPR KIR PASS (55759)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TNPR KIR PASS (55759)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DKSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2KTKSKANTAKOSH H21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)3
3MHIMANIHARI21:37 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)9
4BHMABAGHMARA H21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)12
5MHPRMAHIYARPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)17
6KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)20
7MNSMANSHAHI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)25
8KIRKATIHAR JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :