ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 20:10:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TNPR PASS (55760)
KATIHAR JN to TEJNARAYANPUR DK
KIR TNPR PASS (55760)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: KIR TNPR PASS (55760)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2MNSMANSHAHI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)8
3KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)13
4MHPRMAHIYARPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)15
5BHMABAGHMARA H18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)21
6MHIMANIHARI19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)23
7KTKSKANTAKOSH H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)29
8TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DK19:30 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :