ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:04:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TNPR PASS (55760)
KATIHAR JN to TEJNARAYANPUR DK
KIR TNPR PASS (55760)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR TNPR PASS (55760)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2MNSMANSHAHI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)8
3KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)13
4MHPRMAHIYARPUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)15
5BHMABAGHMARA H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)21
6MHIMANIHARI19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)23
7KTKSKANTAKOSH H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)29
8TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DK20:05 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :