ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:07:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY DKGN PASS (55761)
RANGIYA JN to DEKARGAON
RNY DKGN PASS (55761)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RNY DKGN PASS (55761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2KYOKHANDIKAR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)4
3GVRGORESUAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)15
4KBYKHOIRABARI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)27
5TNLTANGLA13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)38
6HRSNHARISINGA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)49
7ULGUDALGURI13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)61
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)73
9MJBTMAJBAT14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)82
10HJLIHUGRAJULI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)90
11DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)99
12BLREBELSIRI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)106
13NMMNEW MISAMARI15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)112
14MSMIMISAMARI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)114
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH15:35 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)122
16TKTBTHAKURBARI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)126
17BKTBBINDUKURI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)137
18DKGNDEKARGAON17:15 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :