ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN RNY PASS (55762)
DEKARGAON to RANGIYA JN
DKGN RNY PASS (55762)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKGN RNY PASS (55762)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH06:35 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)18
5MSMIMISAMARI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)27
6NMMNEW MISAMARI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)29
7BLREBELSIRI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)35
8DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)42
9HJLIHUGRAJULI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)51
10MJBTMAJBAT08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)59
11RWTBROWTA BAGAN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)68
12ULGUDALGURI08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)80
13HRSNHARISINGA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)92
14TNLTANGLA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)103
15KBYKHOIRABARI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)114
16GVRGORESUAR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)126
17KYOKHANDIKAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)136
18RNYRANGIYA JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :