ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 16:41:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55763)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55763)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55763)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)51
10KSYKUSIARGAON23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT23:19 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)76
14SMHSIMRAHA23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)94
18BTFBATHNAHA00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)100
19JBNJOGBANI00:35 (Day 2)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :