ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:06:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55763)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55763)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55763)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)51
10KSYKUSIARGAON21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)76
14SMHSIMRAHA22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)94
18BTFBATHNAHA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)100
19JBNJOGBANI23:10 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :