ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ BXT PASS (55765)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to BAMANHAT
APDJ BXT PASS (55765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: APDJ BXT PASS (55765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)2
3APDALIPUR DUAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)5
4BSWBANESWAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)14
5NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)22
6COBCOOCH BEHAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)27
7DWTDEWAN HAT07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)37
8VTGBHETAGURI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)41
9DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)47
10DHHDINHATA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)49
11FLMFALIMARI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)56
12NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)61
13ABWABUTARA H08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)67
14BXTBAMANHAT09:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :