ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ BXT PASS (55767)
SILIGURI JN to BAMANHAT
SGUJ BXT PASS (55767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGUJ BXT PASS (55767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2GLMAGULMA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)9
3SVQSIVOK07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)20
4BRQBAGRAKOT08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)32
5ODBOODLABARI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)37
6DDMDAM DIM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)41
7NMZNEW MAL JN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)47
8CLDCHALSA JN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)55
9NKBNAGRAKATA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)68
10CRXCARRON09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)73
11BNQBANARHAT10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)86
12BNVBINNAGURI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)92
13DLODALGAON10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)101
14MJEMUJNAI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)106
15MDTMADARIHAT10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)115
16HSAHASIMARA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)126
17HOJHAMITONGANJ11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)135
18KCFKALCHINI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)138
19GRUGAROPARA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)143
20RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)150
21APDJALIPUR DUAR JN12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)161
22APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)163
23APDALIPUR DUAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)166
24BSWBANESWAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)175
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)183
26COBCOOCH BEHAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)188
27DWTDEWAN HAT13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)198
28VTGBHETAGURI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)202
29DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)208
30DHHDINHATA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)210
31FLMFALIMARI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)217
32NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)222
33ABWABUTARA H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)228
34BXTBAMANHAT15:30 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :