ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXT SGUJ PASS (55768)
BAMANHAT to SILIGURI JN
BXT SGUJ PASS (55768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BXT SGUJ PASS (55768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXTBAMANHATSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2ABWABUTARA H09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)4
3NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)10
4FLMFALIMARI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)15
5DHHDINHATA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)22
6DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)24
7VTGBHETAGURI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)31
8DWTDEWAN HAT10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)35
9COBCOOCH BEHAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)45
10NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)49
11BSWBANESWAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)57
12APDALIPUR DUAR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)67
13APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)69
14APDJALIPUR DUAR JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)72
15RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)83
16GRUGAROPARA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)89
17KCFKALCHINI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)95
18HOJHAMITONGANJ12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)97
19HSAHASIMARA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)107
20MDTMADARIHAT13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)117
21MJEMUJNAI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)126
22DLODALGAON13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)132
23BNVBINNAGURI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)141
24BNQBANARHAT13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)146
25CRXCARRON14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)159
26NKBNAGRAKATA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)164
27CLDCHALSA JN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)177
28NMZNEW MAL JN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)185
29DDMDAM DIM15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)191
30ODBOODLABARI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)196
31BRQBAGRAKOT15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)200
32SVQSIVOK15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)212
33GLMAGULMA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)224
34SGUJSILIGURI JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :