ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLFC KIR PASS (55769)
MALDA COURT to KATIHAR JN
MLFC KIR PASS (55769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MLFC KIR PASS (55769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLFCMALDA COURTSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)5
3ADFADINA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)12
4EKIEKLAKHI18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)18
5MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)21
6KMRJKUMARGANJ18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)25
7SRPUSRIPUR H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)28
8SMSAMSI18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)34
9MFZMALAHAR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)40
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)44
11MQGMILANGARH19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)49
12HCRHARISCHANDRPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)54
13KDPRKUMEDPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)60
14DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)63
15LAVLABHA19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)67
16PQDPRANPUR ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)71
17SAJHSAHJHA H20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)75
18KUQKURETHA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)79
19MIYNMANIYAN20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)84
20KIRKATIHAR JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :