ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR MLFC PASS (55770)
KATIHAR JN to MALDA COURT
KIR MLFC PASS (55770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KIR MLFC PASS (55770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MIYNMANIYAN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)6
3KUQKURETHA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)11
4SAJHSAHJHA H06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)15
5PQDPRANPUR ROAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)18
6LAVLABHA06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)23
7DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)26
8KDPRKUMEDPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)29
9HCRHARISCHANDRPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)35
10MQGMILANGARH07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)41
11BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)45
12MFZMALAHAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)49
13SMSAMSI07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)56
14SRPUSRIPUR H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)61
15KMRJKUMARGANJ08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)64
16MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)68
17EKIEKLAKHI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)71
18ADFADINA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)78
19OMLFOLD MALDA09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)85
20MLFCMALDA COURT09:25 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :