ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:26:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLFC BLGT PASS (55771)
MALDA COURT to BALURGHAT
MLFC BLGT PASS (55771)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MLFC BLGT PASS (55771)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLFCMALDA COURTSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)5
3ADFADINA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)12
4EKIEKLAKHI10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)18
5GZOGAZOLE10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)32
6MANGMAHANAGAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)38
7DOTLDEOTALA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)43
8DLPHDAULATPUR HAT11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)51
9BNDPBUNIADPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)60
10GRMPGANGARAMPUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)73
11MLNHMALANCHA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)82
12RMPBRAMPUR BAZAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)85
13MKRHMALLICKPUR HAT13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)93
14BLGTBALURGHAT13:25 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :