ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:24:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNPR KIR PASS (55773)
TEJNARAYANPUR DK to KATIHAR JN
TNPR KIR PASS (55773)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNPR KIR PASS (55773)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DKSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2KTKSKANTAKOSH H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)3
3MHIMANIHARI11:47 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)9
4BHMABAGHMARA H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)12
5MHPRMAHIYARPUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)17
6KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)20
7MNSMANSHAHI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)25
8KIRKATIHAR JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :