ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:41:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TNPR PASS (55774)
KATIHAR JN to TEJNARAYANPUR DK
KIR TNPR PASS (55774)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KIR TNPR PASS (55774)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2MNSMANSHAHI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)8
3KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)13
4MHPRMAHIYARPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)15
5BHMABAGHMARA H10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)21
6MHIMANIHARI10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)23
7KTKSKANTAKOSH H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)29
8TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DK10:45 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :