ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55801)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
D7
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2BNGNBONGAIGAON04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)2
3CPQCHAPRAKATA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)7
4BJFBIJNI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)17
5PTLDPATILADAHA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)27
6SBESORBHOG JN05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)36
7BPRDBARPETA ROAD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)44
8GSAGUAGACHHA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)50
9SPQSORUPETA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)55
10PBLPATHSALA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)65
11TIHUTIHU06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)75
12KTCHKAITHALKUCHI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)82
13NLVNALBARI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)92
14GOEGHOGRAPAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)101
15RNYRANGIYA JN07:42 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)109
16KDKNKENDUKANA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)119
17BIZBAIHATA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)124
18CGSCHANGSARI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)134
19AGTAGTHORI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)142
20KYQKAMAKHYA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)150
21GHYGUWAHATI09:15 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :