ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS (55802)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS (55802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
D7
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS (55802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)6
3AGTAGTHORI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)13
4CGSCHANGSARI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)21
5BIZBAIHATA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)32
6KDKNKENDUKANA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)37
7RNYRANGIYA JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)47
8GOEGHOGRAPAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)55
9NLVNALBARI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)64
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)74
11TIHUTIHU19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)81
12PBLPATHSALA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)91
13SPQSORUPETA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)101
14GSAGUAGACHHA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)106
15BPRDBARPETA ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)112
16SBESORBHOG JN20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)120
17PTLDPATILADAHA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)129
18BJFBIJNI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)139
19CPQCHAPRAKATA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)148
20BNGNBONGAIGAON21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)154
21NBQNEW BONGAIGAON22:00 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :