ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 01:12:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55803)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2MZQMAJGAON ASSARN17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)8
3AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)17
4JPZJOGIGHOPA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)33
5PNVTPANCHRATNA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)72
6GLPTGOALPARA TOWN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)80
7KRNIKRISHNAI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)89
8DDNIDUDHNOI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)100
9AMGAAMJONGA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)110
10RGJIRANGJULI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)120
11DPRADHUPDHARA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)130
12SNCASINGRA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)139
13BOKOBOKO19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)147
14BMGNBAMUNIGAON19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)155
15CGONCHAYGAON19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)164
16MRZAMIRZA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)180
17AZAAJARA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)191
18KYQKAMAKHYA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)201
19GHYGUWAHATI21:35 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :