ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS (55804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)6
3AZAAJARA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)16
4MRZAMIRZA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)28
5CGONCHAYGAON08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)43
6BMGNBAMUNIGAON08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)52
7BOKOBOKO08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)60
8SNCASINGRA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)68
9DPRADHUPDHARA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)77
10RGJIRANGJULI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)87
11AMGAAMJONGA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)97
12DDNIDUDHNOI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)107
13KRNIKRISHNAI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)118
14GLPTGOALPARA TOWN10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)128
15PNVTPANCHRATNA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)135
16JPZJOGIGHOPA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)174
17AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)190
18MZQMAJGAON ASSARN11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)199
19NBQNEW BONGAIGAON11:55 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :