ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:32:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55805)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2MZQMAJGAON ASSARN05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)8
3AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)17
4JPZJOGIGHOPA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)33
5PNVTPANCHRATNA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)72
6GLPTGOALPARA TOWN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)80
7KRNIKRISHNAI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)89
8DDNIDUDHNOI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)100
9AMGAAMJONGA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)110
10RGJIRANGJULI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)120
11DPRADHUPDHARA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)130
12SNCASINGRA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)139
13BOKOBOKO07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)147
14BMGNBAMUNIGAON08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)155
15CGONCHAYGAON08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)164
16MRZAMIRZA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)180
17AZAAJARA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)191
18KYQKAMAKHYA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)201
19GHYGUWAHATI10:05 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :