ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 19:30:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55805)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2MZQMAJGAON ASSARN05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)8
3AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)17
4JPZJOGIGHOPA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)33
5PNVTPANCHRATNA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)72
6GLPTGOALPARA TOWN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)80
7KRNIKRISHNAI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)89
8DDNIDUDHNOI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)100
9AMGAAMJONGA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)110
10RGJIRANGJULI07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)120
11DPRADHUPDHARA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)130
12SNCASINGRA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)139
13BOKOBOKO08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)147
14BMGNBAMUNIGAON08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)155
15CGONCHAYGAON08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)164
16MRZAMIRZA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)180
17AZAAJARA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)191
18KYQKAMAKHYA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)201
19GHYGUWAHATI10:10 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :