ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:04:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS (55806)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS (55806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS (55806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource16:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)6
3AZAAJARA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)16
4MRZAMIRZA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)28
5CGONCHAYGAON17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)43
6BMGNBAMUNIGAON17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)52
7BOKOBOKO17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)60
8SNCASINGRA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)68
9DPRADHUPDHARA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)77
10RGJIRANGJULI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)87
11AMGAAMJONGA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)97
12DDNIDUDHNOI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)107
13KRNIKRISHNAI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)118
14GLPTGOALPARA TOWN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)128
15PNVTPANCHRATNA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)135
16JPZJOGIGHOPA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)174
17AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)190
18MZQMAJGAON ASSARN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)199
19NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:00 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :