ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 04:36:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS (55806)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS (55806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS (55806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)6
3AZAAJARA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)16
4MRZAMIRZA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)28
5CGONCHAYGAON17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)43
6BMGNBAMUNIGAON18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)52
7BOKOBOKO18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)60
8SNCASINGRA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)68
9DPRADHUPDHARA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)77
10RGJIRANGJULI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)87
11AMGAAMJONGA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)97
12DDNIDUDHNOI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)107
13KRNIKRISHNAI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)118
14GLPTGOALPARA TOWN20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)128
15PNVTPANCHRATNA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)135
16JPZJOGIGHOPA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)174
17AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)190
18MZQMAJGAON ASSARN21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)199
19NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:40 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :