ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBQ GHY PASS (55809)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
NBQ GHY PASS (55809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NBQ GHY PASS (55809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BNGNBONGAIGAON16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)2
3CPQCHAPRAKATA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)7
4BJFBIJNI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)17
5PTLDPATILADAHA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)27
6SBESORBHOG JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)36
7BPRDBARPETA ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)44
8GSAGUAGACHHA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)50
9SPQSORUPETA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)55
10PBLPATHSALA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)65
11TIHUTIHU18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)75
12KTCHKAITHALKUCHI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)82
13NLVNALBARI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)92
14GOEGHOGRAPAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)101
15RNYRANGIYA JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)109
16KDKNKENDUKANA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)119
17BIZBAIHATA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)124
18CGSCHANGSARI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)134
19AGTAGTHORI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)142
20KYQKAMAKHYA20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)150
21GHYGUWAHATI21:15 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :