ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:10:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NBQ PASS (55810)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
GHY NBQ PASS (55810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GHY NBQ PASS (55810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)6
3AGTAGTHORI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)13
4CGSCHANGSARI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)21
5BIZBAIHATA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)32
6KDKNKENDUKANA06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)37
7RNYRANGIYA JN06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)47
8GOEGHOGRAPAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)55
9NLVNALBARI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)64
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)74
11TIHUTIHU07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)81
12PBLPATHSALA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)91
13SPQSORUPETA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)101
14GSAGUAGACHHA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)106
15BPRDBARPETA ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)112
16SBESORBHOG JN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)120
17PTLDPATILADAHA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)129
18BJFBIJNI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)139
19CPQCHAPRAKATA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)148
20BNGNBONGAIGAON09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)154
21NBQNEW BONGAIGAON10:10 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :