ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:36:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBB KYQ PASS (55811)
DHUBRI to KAMAKHYA
DBB KYQ PASS (55811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: DBB KYQ PASS (55811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBBDHUBRISource08:00 (Day 1)0
2GUPGAURIPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)6
3GKJGOLAKGANJ JN08:30 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)19
4MTJRMOTERJHAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)24
5BSIBASBARI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)31
6MONJMONGLAJHORA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)40
7TPKTIPKAI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)49
8SPXSAPATGRAM10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)58
9FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)66
10KOJKOKRAJHAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)76
11SLKXSALAKATI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)85
12BSGNBASUGAON11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)92
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)104
14AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)121
15JPZJOGIGHOPA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)137
16GLPTGOALPARA TOWN13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)184
17DDNIDUDHNOI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)205
18BMGNBAMUNIGAON14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)260
19CGONCHAYGAON15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)268
20AZAAJARA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)295
21KYQKAMAKHYA16:00 (Day 1)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :