ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 08:42:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ DBB PASS (55812)
KAMAKHYA to DHUBRI
KYQ DBB PASS (55812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ DBB PASS (55812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource00:30 (Day 1)0
2AZAAJARA00:46 (Day 1)00:47 (Day 1)10
3CGONCHAYGAON01:08 (Day 1)01:09 (Day 1)37
4BMGNBAMUNIGAON01:19 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)46
5DDNIDUDHNOI02:00 (Day 1)02:01 (Day 1)101
6GLPTGOALPARA TOWN02:20 (Day 1)02:22 (Day 1)121
7JPZJOGIGHOPA02:57 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)168
8AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)184
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON04:00 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)201
10BSGNBASUGAON04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)213
11SLKXSALAKATI04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)220
12KOJKOKRAJHAR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)229
13FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN04:55 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)239
14SPXSAPATGRAM05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)247
15TPKTIPKAI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)257
16MONJMONGLAJHORA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)266
17BSIBASBARI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)274
18MTJRMOTERJHAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)281
19GKJGOLAKGANJ JN06:25 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)286
20GUPGAURIPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)299
21DBBDHUBRI07:30 (Day 1)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :