ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN MZS PASS (55813)
DEKARGAON to MURKEONGSELEK
DKGN MZS PASS (55813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DKGN MZS PASS (55813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH04:55 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)18
5BVUBALIPARA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)28
6DQLDHALAIBIL05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)44
7NCANIZCHATIA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)57
8VNEVISWANATH CHRLI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)69
9MFCMONABARI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)79
10NBXNIZBARGANJ06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)86
11BVVBEDETTI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)95
12HMLHELEM07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)102
13BJLBRAHMAJAN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)111
14GPZGOHPUR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)121
15DBWDUBIA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)131
16UKEUTTARKATHANI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)138
17TBHTATIBAHAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)144
18TPGTIPLING08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)152
19HMYHARMUTI08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)161
20TUJTANIJAN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)165
21KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)174
22SOBSILANIBARI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)181
23NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)191
24LBILILABARI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)200
25SWJSIAJULI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)209
26BGNDBAGINADI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)217
27SUZSUBANSIRI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)227
28GOMGOGAMUKH10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)235
29BDLNBORDOLONI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)247
30JFDJIADHAL11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)255
31DMCDHEMAJI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)261
32MYOMORIDHAL11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)268
33SRPNSRIPANI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)273
34SBGNSISIBARGAON12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)279
35SPTRSILAPATHAR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)284
36ACPRARCHIPATHAR HALT12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)293
37DIPADIPA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)303
38SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)307
39TQMTELAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)320
40LMYLAIMEKURI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)328
41JYKJONE KARRANG13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)337
42MZSMURKEONGSELEK13:50 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :