ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 10:41:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MZS DKGN PASS (55814)
MURKEONGSELEK to DEKARGAON
MZS DKGN PASS (55814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MZS DKGN PASS (55814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZSMURKEONGSELEKSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2JYKJONE KARRANG14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)7
3LMYLAIMEKURI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)16
4TQMTELAM15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)24
5SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)37
6DIPADIPA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)42
7ACPRARCHIPATHAR HALT15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)51
8SPTRSILAPATHAR16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)61
9SBGNSISIBARGAON16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)65
10SRPNSRIPANI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)72
11MYOMORIDHAL16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)76
12DMCDHEMAJI16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)84
13JFDJIADHAL17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)90
14BDLNBORDOLONI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)97
15GOMGOGAMUKH17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)110
16SUZSUBANSIRI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)118
17BGNDBAGINADI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)128
18SWJSIAJULI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)136
19LBILILABARI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)145
20NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)153
21SOBSILANIBARI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)163
22KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)170
23TUJTANIJAN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)179
24HMYHARMUTI19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)183
25TPGTIPLING19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)193
26TBHTATIBAHAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)201
27UKEUTTARKATHANI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)206
28DBWDUBIA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)214
29GPZGOHPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)224
30BJLBRAHMAJAN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)233
31HMLHELEM21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)243
32BVVBEDETTI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)250
33NBXNIZBARGANJ21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)259
34MFCMONABARI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)266
35VNEVISWANATH CHRLI22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)275
36NCANIZCHATIA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)287
37DQLDHALAIBIL22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)301
38BVUBALIPARA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)317
39RPANRANGAPARA NORTH23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)326
40TKTBTHAKURBARI23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)330
41BKTBBINDUKURI00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)341
42DKGNDEKARGAON00:25 (Day 2)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :