ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:47:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MZS DKGN PASS (55814)
MURKEONGSELEK to DEKARGAON
MZS DKGN PASS (55814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MZS DKGN PASS (55814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZSMURKEONGSELEKSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2JYKJONE KARRANG14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)7
3LMYLAIMEKURI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)16
4TQMTELAM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)24
5SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)37
6DIPADIPA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)42
7ACPRARCHIPATHAR HALT15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)51
8SPTRSILAPATHAR16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)61
9SBGNSISIBARGAON16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)65
10SRPNSRIPANI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)72
11MYOMORIDHAL16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)76
12DMCDHEMAJI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)84
13JFDJIADHAL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)90
14BDLNBORDOLONI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)97
15GOMGOGAMUKH17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)110
16SUZSUBANSIRI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)118
17BGNDBAGINADI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)128
18SWJSIAJULI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)136
19LBILILABARI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)145
20NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)153
21SOBSILANIBARI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)163
22KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)170
23HMYHARMUTI19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)183
24TPGTIPLING20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)193
25TBHTATIBAHAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)201
26UKEUTTARKATHANI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)206
27DBWDUBIA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)214
28GPZGOHPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)224
29BJLBRAHMAJAN21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)233
30HMLHELEM21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)243
31BVVBEDETTI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)250
32NBXNIZBARGANJ21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)259
33MFCMONABARI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)266
34VNEVISWANATH CHRLI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)275
35NCANIZCHATIA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)287
36DQLDHALAIBIL22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)301
37BVUBALIPARA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)317
38RPANRANGAPARA NORTH23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)326
39TKTBTHAKURBARI23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)330
40BKTBBINDUKURI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)341
41DKGNDEKARGAON00:30 (Day 2)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :