ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:53:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPK SHTT PASS (55817)
CHAPARMUKH JN to SILGHAT TOWN
CPK SHTT PASS (55817)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CPK SHTT PASS (55817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPKCHAPARMUKH JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RAHARAHA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)4
3PUYPHULAGURI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)11
4BEEBEBEJIA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)16
5SCESENCHOA JN06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)20
6NGANNAGAON06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)26
7PUQPURANIGUDAM06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)36
8SMGRSAMAGURI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)45
9AONIAMONI06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)53
10SLQSALONA ASSAM07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)58
11JKBJAKHALABANDHA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)73
12SHTTSILGHAT TOWN07:45 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :