ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:58:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTT CPK PASS (55818)
SILGHAT TOWN to CHAPARMUKH JN
SHTT CPK PASS (55818)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHTT CPK PASS (55818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTTSILGHAT TOWNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2JKBJAKHALABANDHA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)8
3SLQSALONA ASSAM19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)22
4AONIAMONI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)28
5SMGRSAMAGURI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)35
6PUQPURANIGUDAM20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)44
7NGANNAGAON20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)54
8SCESENCHOA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)61
9BEEBEBEJIA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)64
10PUYPHULAGURI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)69
11RAHARAHA21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)77
12CPKCHAPARMUKH JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :