ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 11:37:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
MENDIPATHAR to GUWAHATI
MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: MNDP GHY PASS (55819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MNDPMENDIPATHARSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2NOLBNOLBARI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)10
3DDNIDUDHNOI07:30 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
4AMGAAMJONGA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)30
5RGJIRANGJULI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)40
6DPRADHUPDHARA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)49
7SNCASINGRA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)59
8BOKOBOKO08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)67
9BMGNBAMUNIGAON09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)75
10CGONCHAYGAON09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)84
11MRZAMIRZA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)99
12AZAAJARA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)110
13KYQKAMAKHYA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)121
14GHYGUWAHATI11:30 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :