ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 00:03:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY MNDP PASS (55820)
GUWAHATI to MENDIPATHAR
GHY MNDP PASS (55820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY MNDP PASS (55820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource16:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)6
3AZAAJARA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)16
4MRZAMIRZA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)28
5CGONCHAYGAON17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)43
6BMGNBAMUNIGAON17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)52
7BOKOBOKO17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)60
8SNCASINGRA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)68
9DPRADHUPDHARA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)77
10RGJIRANGJULI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)87
11AMGAAMJONGA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)97
12DDNIDUDHNOI18:55 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)107
13NOLBNOLBARI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)117
14MNDPMENDIPATHAR20:05 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :