ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:47:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY MNDP PASS (55820)
GUWAHATI to MENDIPATHAR
GHY MNDP PASS (55820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY MNDP PASS (55820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)6
3AZAAJARA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)16
4MRZAMIRZA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)28
5CGONCHAYGAON18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)43
6BMGNBAMUNIGAON18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)52
7BOKOBOKO18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)60
8SNCASINGRA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)68
9DPRADHUPDHARA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)77
10RGJIRANGJULI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)87
11AMGAAMJONGA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)97
12DDNIDUDHNOI20:25 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)107
13NOLBNOLBARI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)117
14MNDPMENDIPATHAR21:30 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :