ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY DKGN PASS (55861)
RANGIYA JN to DEKARGAON
RNY DKGN PASS (55861)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RNY DKGN PASS (55861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KYOKHANDIKAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)5
3GVRGORESUAR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)16
4KBYKHOIRABARI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)28
5TNLTANGLA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)39
6HRSNHARISINGA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)50
7ULGUDALGURI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)62
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)74
9MJBTMAJBAT16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)83
10HJLIHUGRAJULI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)91
11DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)100
12BLREBELSIRI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)107
13NMMNEW MISAMARI17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)113
14MSMIMISAMARI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)115
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH17:45 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)123
16TKTBTHAKURBARI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)127
17BKTBBINDUKURI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)138
18DKGNDEKARGAON19:30 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :