ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 08:06:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN RNY PASS (55862)
DEKARGAON to RANGIYA JN
DKGN RNY PASS (55862)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: DKGN RNY PASS (55862)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH07:55 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)18
5MSMIMISAMARI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)27
6NMMNEW MISAMARI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)29
7BLREBELSIRI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)35
8DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)42
9HJLIHUGRAJULI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)51
10MJBTMAJBAT09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)59
11RWTBROWTA BAGAN09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)68
12ULGUDALGURI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)80
13HRSNHARISINGA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)91
14TNLTANGLA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)103
15KBYKHOIRABARI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)114
16GVRGORESUAR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)126
17KYOKHANDIKAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)136
18RNYRANGIYA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :