ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY RPAN PASS (55893)
RANGIYA JN to RANGAPARA NORTH
RNY RPAN PASS (55893)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RNY RPAN PASS (55893)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2KYOKHANDIKAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)4
3GVRGORESUAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)15
4KBYKHOIRABARI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)27
5TNLTANGLA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)38
6HRSNHARISINGA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)49
7ULGUDALGURI19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)61
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)73
9MJBTMAJBAT19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)82
10HJLIHUGRAJULI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)90
11DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)99
12BLREBELSIRI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)106
13NMMNEW MISAMARI20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)112
14MSMIMISAMARI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)114
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH21:20 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :