ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:44:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPAN RNY PASS (55894)
RANGAPARA NORTH to RANGIYA JN
RPAN RNY PASS (55894)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RPAN RNY PASS (55894)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPANRANGAPARA NORTHSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MSMIMISAMARI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)8
3NMMNEW MISAMARI05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)10
4BLREBELSIRI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)16
5DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)23
6HJLIHUGRAJULI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)32
7MJBTMAJBAT05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)40
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)49
9ULGUDALGURI06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)61
10HRSNHARISINGA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)73
11TNLTANGLA06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)84
12KBYKHOIRABARI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)95
13GVRGORESUAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)107
14KYOKHANDIKAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)118
15RNYRANGIYA JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :