ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:20:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY MZS PASS (55895)
RANGIYA JN to MURKEONGSELEK
RNY MZS PASS (55895)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RNY MZS PASS (55895)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2KYOKHANDIKAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)4
3GVRGORESUAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)15
4KBYKHOIRABARI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)27
5TNLTANGLA09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)38
6HRSNHARISINGA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)49
7ULGUDALGURI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)61
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)73
9MJBTMAJBAT10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)82
10HJLIHUGRAJULI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)90
11DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)99
12BLREBELSIRI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)106
13NMMNEW MISAMARI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)112
14MSMIMISAMARI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)114
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH11:15 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)122
16BVUBALIPARA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)132
17DQLDHALAIBIL11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)148
18NCANIZCHATIA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)161
19VNEVISWANATH CHRLI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)173
20MFCMONABARI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)183
21NBXNIZBARGANJ12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)190
22BVVBEDETTI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)199
23HMLHELEM13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)206
24BJLBRAHMAJAN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)215
25GPZGOHPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)225
26DBWDUBIA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)235
27UKEUTTARKATHANI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)242
28TBHTATIBAHAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)248
29TPGTIPLING14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)256
30HMYHARMUTI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)265
31TUJTANIJAN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)269
32KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)278
33SOBSILANIBARI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)285
34NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR15:47 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)295
35LBILILABARI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)304
36SWJSIAJULI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)313
37BGNDBAGINADI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)321
38SUZSUBANSIRI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)331
39GOMGOGAMUKH17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)339
40BDLNBORDOLONI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)351
41JFDJIADHAL17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)359
42DMCDHEMAJI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)365
43MYOMORIDHAL17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)372
44SRPNSRIPANI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)377
45SBGNSISIBARGAON18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)383
46SPTRSILAPATHAR18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)388
47ACPRARCHIPATHAR HALT18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)397
48DIPADIPA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)407
49SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)411
50TQMTELAM19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)424
51LMYLAIMEKURI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)432
52JYKJONE KARRANG19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)442
53MZSMURKEONGSELEK20:20 (Day 1)Destination449
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :