ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:50:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MZS RNY PASS (55896)
MURKEONGSELEK to RANGIYA JN
MZS RNY PASS (55896)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MZS RNY PASS (55896)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZSMURKEONGSELEKSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2JYKJONE KARRANG06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
3LMYLAIMEKURI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)16
4TQMTELAM06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)24
5SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)37
6DIPADIPA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)42
7ACPRARCHIPATHAR HALT07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)51
8SPTRSILAPATHAR07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)61
9SBGNSISIBARGAON07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)65
10SRPNSRIPANI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)72
11MYOMORIDHAL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)76
12DMCDHEMAJI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)84
13JFDJIADHAL08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)90
14BDLNBORDOLONI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)97
15GOMGOGAMUKH08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)110
16SUZSUBANSIRI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)118
17BGNDBAGINADI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)128
18SWJSIAJULI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)136
19LBILILABARI09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)145
20NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)153
21SOBSILANIBARI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)163
22KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)170
23TUJTANIJAN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)179
24HMYHARMUTI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)183
25TPGTIPLING11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)193
26TBHTATIBAHAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)201
27UKEUTTARKATHANI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)206
28DBWDUBIA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)214
29GPZGOHPUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)224
30BJLBRAHMAJAN12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)233
31HMLHELEM12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)243
32BVVBEDETTI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)250
33NBXNIZBARGANJ12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)259
34MFCMONABARI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)266
35VNEVISWANATH CHRLI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)275
36NCANIZCHATIA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)287
37DQLDHALAIBIL13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)301
38BVUBALIPARA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)317
39RPANRANGAPARA NORTH14:28 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)326
40MSMIMISAMARI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)335
41NMMNEW MISAMARI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)337
42BLREBELSIRI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)343
43DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)350
44HJLIHUGRAJULI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)359
45MJBTMAJBAT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)367
46RWTBROWTA BAGAN15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)376
47ULGUDALGURI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)388
48HRSNHARISINGA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)399
49TNLTANGLA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)411
50KBYKHOIRABARI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)422
51GVRGORESUAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)434
52KYOKHANDIKAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)444
53RNYRANGIYA JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination449
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :