ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LMG TSK PASS (55901)
LUMDING JN to TINSUKIA JN
LMG TSK PASS (55901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: LMG TSK PASS (55901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMGLUMDING JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BRLFBAR LONGFER06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)6
3LCTLANGCHOLIET06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)12
4NLNNAILALUNG07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)22
5DPUDIPHU07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)31
6DLDEDALDALI07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)41
7DSRDHANSIRI08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)50
8RXRRANGAPAHAR08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)57
9RXRXRANGAPHAR CROSSING08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)62
10DMVDIMAPUR08:42 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)68
11KHKTKHOTKHOTI09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)74
12BXJBOKAJAN09:36 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)83
13CJACHONGAJAN09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)89
14NJNNAOJAN10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)96
15SZRSARUPATHAR10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)105
16BXPBARPATHAR10:28 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)114
17BHGNBHILGAON10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)122
18JMIJAMGURI10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)129
19OTNOATING11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)134
20FKGFURKATING JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)138
21KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)147
22CFGCHAKITING12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)153
23TTBTITABAR12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)164
24KQYKHARIKATIA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)171
25MXNMARIANI JN13:35 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)177
26NCHNAKACHARI14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)187
27LHLAHING14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)193
28SLXSELENGHAT14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)199
29AGIAMGURI14:38 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)205
30NMTNAMTIALI14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)216
31MZAMEZENGA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)223
32NZRNAZIRA15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)227
33SLGRSIMALUGURI JN15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)231
34MUGNMAHUTGAON15:37 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)237
35LXALAKSWA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)244
36SFRSAFRAI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)254
37BOJBHOJO16:16 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)265
38LPTALONGPATIA16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)271
39SPKSAPEKHATI16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)279
40BRNRBARUA NAGAR16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)285
41BFDBORHAT17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)291
42NAMNAMRUP17:46 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)297
43BTZBALIMARA18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)302
44NHKNAHARKATIYA18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)308
45DJGDULIAJAN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)317
46BDTBORDUBI ROAD18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)321
47CGFCHARALI18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)327
48NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)333
49TSKTINSUKIA JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :