ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TSK LMG PASS (55902)
TINSUKIA JN to LUMDING JN
TSK LMG PASS (55902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TSK LMG PASS (55902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TSKTINSUKIA JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)2
3CGFCHARALI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)8
4BDTBORDUBI ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)14
5DJGDULIAJAN08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)18
6NHKNAHARKATIYA09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)27
7BTZBALIMARA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)33
8NAMNAMRUP09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)38
9BFDBORHAT09:48 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)43
10BRNRBARUA NAGAR10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)50
11SPKSAPEKHATI10:11 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)56
12LPTALONGPATIA10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)64
13BOJBHOJO10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)70
14SFRSAFRAI10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)81
15LXALAKSWA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)91
16MUGNMAHUTGAON11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)98
17SLGRSIMALUGURI JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)104
18NZRNAZIRA11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)108
19MZAMEZENGA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)112
20NMTNAMTIALI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)119
21AGIAMGURI12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)130
22SLXSELENGHAT12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)136
23LHLAHING13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)142
24NCHNAKACHARI13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)148
25MXNMARIANI JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)158
26KQYKHARIKATIA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)164
27TTBTITABAR15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)171
28CFGCHAKITING15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)182
29KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)188
30FKGFURKATING JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)197
31OTNOATING16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)201
32JMIJAMGURI16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)206
33BHGNBHILGAON16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)213
34BXPBARPATHAR17:01 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)221
35SZRSARUPATHAR17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)230
36NJNNAOJAN17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)239
37CJACHONGAJAN17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)246
38BXJBOKAJAN17:56 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)252
39KHKTKHOTKHOTI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)261
40DMVDIMAPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)267
41RXRXRANGAPHAR CROSSING18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)273
42RXRRANGAPAHAR18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)278
43DSRDHANSIRI19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)285
44DLDEDALDALI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)294
45DPUDIPHU19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)304
46NLNNAILALUNG20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)313
47LCTLANGCHOLIET20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)323
48BRLFBAR LONGFER21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)329
49LMGLUMDING JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :