ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMV MXN PASS (55903)
DIMAPUR to MARIANI JN
DMV MXN PASS (55903)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DMV MXN PASS (55903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMVDIMAPURSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2KHKTKHOTKHOTI14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)5
3BXJBOKAJAN15:12 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)14
4CJACHONGAJAN15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)20
5NJNNAOJAN15:35 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)27
6SZRSARUPATHAR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)36
7BXPBARPATHAR16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)45
8BHGNBHILGAON16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)53
9JMIJAMGURI16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)60
10OTNOATING16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)65
11FKGFURKATING JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)69
12GLGTGOLAGHAT17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)77
13NMGYNUMALIGARH17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)93
14KUTIKHUMTAI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)94
15BLPRBADULIPAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)98
16RNGGRANGALITING18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)103
17BBGNBARUA BAMUNGAON18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)109
18MOBDMOUBUND18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)119
19BLMRBHALUKMARA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)124
20RWHROWRIAH SDG19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)132
21JTTNJORHAT TOWN19:41 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)137
22CMACINNAMARA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)145
23MXNMARIANI JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :