ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MXN DMV PASS (55904)
MARIANI JN to DIMAPUR
MXN DMV PASS (55904)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MXN DMV PASS (55904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXNMARIANI JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2CMACINNAMARA06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)10
3JTTNJORHAT TOWN07:22 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)17
4RWHROWRIAH SDG07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)23
5BLMRBHALUKMARA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)31
6MOBDMOUBUND08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)36
7BBGNBARUA BAMUNGAON08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)45
8RNGGRANGALITING08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)52
9BLPRBADULIPAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)56
10KUTIKHUMTAI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)60
11NMGYNUMALIGARH08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)62
12GLGTGOLAGHAT09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)78
13FKGFURKATING JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)85
14OTNOATING09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)89
15JMIJAMGURI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)95
16BHGNBHILGAON10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)101
17BXPBARPATHAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)109
18SZRSARUPATHAR10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)119
19NJNNAOJAN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)127
20CJACHONGAJAN11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)135
21BXJBOKAJAN11:21 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)141
22KHKTKHOTKHOTI11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)149
23DMVDIMAPUR12:20 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :