ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRT LEDO PASS (55905)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to LEDO
DBRT LEDO PASS (55905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: DBRT LEDO PASS (55905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2CKWCHALKHOWA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)5
3LHLLAHOAL07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)10
4DKMDIKOM07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)18
5CHBCHABUA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)27
6PNTPANITOLA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)36
7NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:35 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)45
8TSKTINSUKIA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)47
9MJNMAKUM JN09:17 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)55
10TIITINGRAI09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)68
11DBYDIGBOI09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)80
12MRGMARGHERITA10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)94
13BGLIBARGALIA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)98
14LEDOLEDO10:50 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :