ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:25:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEDO DBRT PASS (55906)
LEDO to DIBRUGARH TOWN
LEDO DBRT PASS (55906)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: LEDO DBRT PASS (55906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BGLIBARGALIA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)2
3MRGMARGHERITA07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)7
4DBYDIGBOI07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)20
5TIITINGRAI07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)32
6MJNMAKUM JN08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)46
7TSKTINSUKIA JN08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)54
8NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:50 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)56
9PNTPANITOLA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)64
10CHBCHABUA09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)73
11DKMDIKOM09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)83
12LHLLAHOAL09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)91
13CKWCHALKHOWA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)95
14DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN10:30 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :