ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:58:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRT LEDO PASS (55907)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to LEDO
DBRT LEDO PASS (55907)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: DBRT LEDO PASS (55907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2CKWCHALKHOWA16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)5
3LHLLAHOAL16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)10
4DKMDIKOM16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)18
5CHBCHABUA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)27
6PNTPANITOLA17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)36
7NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)45
8TSKTINSUKIA JN17:56 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)47
9MJNMAKUM JN18:13 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)55
10TIITINGRAI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)68
11DBYDIGBOI18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)80
12MRGMARGHERITA19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)94
13BGLIBARGALIA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)98
14LEDOLEDO19:45 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :