ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEDO DBRT PASS (55908)
LEDO to DIBRUGARH TOWN
LEDO DBRT PASS (55908)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: LEDO DBRT PASS (55908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BGLIBARGALIA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)2
3MRGMARGHERITA16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)7
4DBYDIGBOI16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)20
5TIITINGRAI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)32
6MJNMAKUM JN17:13 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)46
7TSKTINSUKIA JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)54
8NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)56
9PNTPANITOLA18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)64
10CHBCHABUA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)73
11DKMDIKOM18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)83
12LHLLAHOAL18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)91
13CKWCHALKHOWA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)95
14DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN20:00 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :