ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLGR DBRG PASS (55909)
SIMALUGURI JN to DIBRUGARH TOWN
SLGR DBRG PASS (55909)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: SLGR DBRG PASS (55909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLGRSIMALUGURI JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2SRTNSIBSAGAR TOWN05:42 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)15
3DSXDESANG05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)25
4KRHTKHARAHAT06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)31
5MHKTMOHKHUTI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)38
6SEPNSEPON06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)43
7MOXMORAN06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)47
8MRHTMORANHAT06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)53
9KOWNKHOWANG07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)65
10DMGNDHAMALGAON07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)81
11DBRGDIBRUGARH07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)94
12DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN08:45 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :