ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:36:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to SIMALUGURI JN
DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2DBRGDIBRUGARH15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)8
3DMGNDHAMALGAON15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)21
4KOWNKHOWANG16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)37
5MRHTMORANHAT16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)49
6MOXMORAN16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)54
7SEPNSEPON16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)59
8MHKTMOHKHUTI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)64
9KRHTKHARAHAT17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)71
10DSXDESANG17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)77
11SRTNSIBSAGAR TOWN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)86
12SLGRSIMALUGURI JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :